IndiaRanker.com | India's Top Services and Products


ICC Test Rankings

Last updated on: May 26, 2012

ICC Rankings

TeamMatchesPointsRating
England445124116
South Africa323709116
Australia465153112
India465103111
Pakistan353781108
Sri Lanka38378099
West Indies34289885
New Zealand28236685
Bangladesh181358

*Zimbabwe is currently unranked, as it has played insufficient matches. It has 167 points and a rating of 42.

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 3.3/5 (3 votes cast)
ICC Test Rankings, 3.3 out of 5 based on 3 ratings

Tags: iccranking2013, icc rankings2013, www iccranking2013 com

India Ranking Does this ranking includes your product/ service? Now you can proudly announce the success by placing a ranking badge on your website or blog. Copy and paste the following code where you want the badge to be included:

star India Ranking > ICC Rankings > ICC Test Rankings

Leave a Review:

Advertisements

Related to ICC Rankings:

Other Rankings:

Insurance | Colleges | Companies | Schools | Beaches | Mutual Funds | Cities | Songs | Universities | Websites | Games | Movies | Antivirus | Cars | Bikes | Mobile Phones | Restaurants | Hotels | Banks | Computers | Softwares | Services | Institutes | Courses | B-Schools | Apps | Actors | Actresses | People | Investments | Credit Cards | Destinations | States |

Copyright © 2012 IndiaRanker.com | Ranking, Rating, Polls and Reviews